PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
REDDISH Nicholas |
NZL |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING - AUSTRALIA |
02:46:14 |
44,21 |
2 |
MCKENNA Dylan |
AUS |
ROTORUA RACING |
00:00 |
|
3 |
STANNARD Robert |
NZL |
TEAM SKODA RACING |
00:01 |
|
4 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:03 |
|
5 |
SUTTON Jack |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING - AUSTRALIA |
00:03 |
|
6 |
COYLE Jesse |
AUS |
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE - AUSTRALIA |
00:03 |
|
7 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELNESS CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:03 |
|
8 |
DAVIES Brendon |
RSA |
BENNELONG SWISSWELNESS CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:03 |
|
9 |
WATTS Aaron |
AUS |
GPM STULZ - AUSTRALIA |
00:03 |
|
10 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM - SWITZERLAND |
00:13 |
|
11 |
GIACOPPO Anthony |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELNESS CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
12 |
ORCHARD Tobias |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
13 |
SCOTT Cameron |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
14 |
GIBSON Mathew |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR - ENGLAND |
00:24 |
|
15 |
FRIEBERG Michael |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELNESS CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
16 |
THOMAS Ryan |
AUS |
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
17 |
STUART Thomas |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR - ENGLAND |
00:24 |
|
18 |
BLOOR Cosmo |
NZL |
ROTORUA RACING |
00:24 |
|
19 |
WHITE Nicolas |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
20 |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
21 |
LEITCH Bradley |
NZL |
TEAM SKODA RACING |
00:24 |
|
22 |
BIBBY Ian |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR - ENGLAND |
00:24 |
|
23 |
MORTENSON Mathias |
DEN |
ROTORUA RACING |
00:24 |
|
24 |
CARRUTHERS Jack |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
00:24 |
|
25 |
GILMORE Jordan |
NZL |
MCS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
26 |
NALDER Antony |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
27 |
WANSINK John |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
00:24 |
|
28 |
GRIEVE Brett |
NZL |
TANK GUY/BIKEBOX TEAM - NEW ZEALAND |
00:24 |
|
29 |
YOUNG Oliver |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
00:24 |
|
30 |
KERBY Laurence |
NZL |
TEAM WIZWIRELESS |
00:24 |
|
31 |
COOPER Joseph |
NZL |
BENNELONG SWISSWELNESS CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
32 |
KINGHORN Mitchell |
NZL |
TEAM FREZZOR RACING - NEW ZEALAND |
00:24 |
|
33 |
O’BRIAN Kelland |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
34 |
RAY Alexander |
NZL |
TEAM FREZZOR RACING - NEW ZEALAND |
00:24 |
|
35 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
TEAM SKODA RACING |
00:24 |
|
36 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
37 |
POTTER Michael |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
38 |
CLINTON Edward |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
39 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELNESS CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
40 |
CLARK Boris |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
41 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM - SWITZERLAND |
00:24 |
|
42 |
SOARES Reuben |
NZL |
TEAM WIZWIRELESS |
00:24 |
|
43 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:24 |
|
44 |
WALSH Jack |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
00:24 |
|
45 |
TORCKLER Michael |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:24 |
|
46 |
LAMPIER Steve |
GBR |
SIGN FACTORY TEAM |
00:24 |
|
47 |
THIERY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM - SWITZERLAND |
00:24 |
|
48 |
DENHOLM Chris |
NZL |
TEAM SKODA RACING |
00:24 |
|
49 |
LIVINGSTONE Peter |
AUS |
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
50 |
ROBINSON Thomas |
AUS |
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
51 |
HADEN Glenn |
NZL |
TANK GUY/BIKEBOX TEAM - NEW ZEALAND |
00:24 |
|
52 |
FULLER Ioan |
NZL |
TEAM WIZWIRELESS |
00:24 |
|
53 |
BUSBRIDGE Daniel |
NZL |
ROTORUA RACING |
00:24 |
|
54 |
PITHIE Campbell |
NZL |
TEAM FREZZOR RACING - NEW ZEALAND |
00:24 |
|
55 |
HEAD Austin |
NZL |
MCS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
56 |
NANKERVIS Tasman |
AUS |
GPM STULZ - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
57 |
WALSH Joel |
AUS |
GPM STULZ - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
58 |
GREEN Tom |
AUS |
GPM STULZ - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
59 |
QUIRK Alex |
AUS |
TANK GUY/BIKEBOX TEAM - NEW ZEALAND |
00:24 |
|
60 |
WAINESKO Harry |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
00:24 |
|
61 |
THOMSON Julian |
AUS |
MCS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
62 |
SUNDE Blake |
NZL |
MCS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
63 |
WEBB-SMITH Matt |
NZL |
TANK GUY/BIKEBOX TEAM - NEW ZEALAND |
00:24 |
|
64 |
GIRDLESTONE Keagan |
NZL |
TEAM FREZZOR RACING - NEW ZEALAND |
00:24 |
|
65 |
TAIT BLAKE Jones |
NZL |
TEAM WIZWIRELESS |
00:24 |
|
66 |
EVANS Brad |
NZL |
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
67 |
CANNON Ben |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
00:24 |
|
68 |
MCCARTHY Robert |
IRE |
JLT CONDOR - ENGLAND |
00:24 |
|
69 |
MCNELY Jack |
NZL |
MCS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
70 |
WEST Alex |
NZL |
TEAM SKODA RACING |
00:24 |
|
71 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
72 |
STANDRILL Calvin |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
73 |
THOMASON Jason |
NZL |
TEAM FREZZOR RACING - NEW ZEALAND |
00:24 |
|
74 |
FURMINGER Dan |
NZL |
SIGN FACTORY TEAM |
00:24 |
|
75 |
KRZANICH James |
NZL |
TEAM WIZWIRELESS |
00:24 |
|
76 |
KAMPERS Aidan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
77 |
KERBY Jordan |
AUS |
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
78 |
BAILEY Harrison |
AUS |
GPM STULZ - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
79 |
SUTER Gael |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM - SWITZERLAND |
00:24 |
|
80 |
GUNMAN Taylor |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:24 |
|
81 |
JONES Max |
NZL |
TEAM SKODA RACING |
00:24 |
|
82 |
LYONS Angus |
AUS |
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
83 |
DONOHOE Alistair |
AUS |
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
84 |
NEUMANN Mitch |
AUS |
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
85 |
TASMAN Nankervis |
NZL |
GPM STULZ - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
86 |
SCHIR Thery |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM - SWITZERLAND |
00:24 |
|
87 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:24 |
|
88 |
FURMINGER Steve |
NZL |
SIGN FACTORY TEAM |
00:24 |
|
89 |
BRADBURY Edmund |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR - ENGLAND |
00:24 |
|
90 |
CHAPMAN Carsten |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING - AUSTRALIA |
00:24 |
|
91 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:24 |
|
92 |
MARRYATT Jake |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
93 |
EAGLE Ian |
NZL |
TANK GUY/BIKEBOX TEAM - NEW ZEALAND |
00:52 |
|
94 |
SLATER Alistair |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR - ENGLAND |
03:10 |
|
95 |
ROBERTS Cameron |
AUS |
GPM STULZ - AUSTRALIA |
03:10 |
|
96 |
THRON BRYN George |
NZL |
SIGN FACTORY TEAM |
03:50 |
|
97 |
NEWTON Max |
NZL |
TEAM WIZWIRELESS |
11:12 |
|
98 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
TEAM FREZZOR RACING - NEW ZEALAND |
14:49 |
|
99 |
CARSWELL Mike |
NZL |
SIGN FACTORY TEAM |
14:50 |
|
100 |
FINDLAY William |
NZL |
ROTORUA RACING |
17:19 |
|
101 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
TANK GUY/BIKEBOX TEAM - NEW ZEALAND |
17:19 |
|
102 |
SIEVWRIGHT Jacob |
NZL |
MCS CYCLING TEAM |
17:19 |
|
103 |
MORT Logan |
NZL |
SIGN FACTORY TEAM |
17:19 |
|
104 |
TAYLOR Leighton |
AUS |
ROTORUA RACING |
17:19 |
|
105 |
YATES Joel |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
17:19 |
|
106 |
HINZ Tristin |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
19:25 |
|
107 |
PERIZZOLO Loic |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM - SWITZERLAND |
22:23 |
|
DNS |
ROWLANDS Dave |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
REDDISH Nicholas |
NZL |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING - AUSTRALIA |
02:46:04 |
|
2 |
MCCORMICK Hayden |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:04 |
|
3 |
STANNARD Robert |
NZL |
TEAM SKODA RACING |
00:07 |
|
4 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:13 |
|
5 |
SUTTON Jack |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING - AUSTRALIA |
00:13 |
|
6 |
COYLE Jesse |
AUS |
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE - AUSTRALIA |
00:13 |
|
7 |
HARPER Chris |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELNESS CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:13 |
|
8 |
DAVIES Brendon |
RSA |
BENNELONG SWISSWELNESS CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:13 |
|
9 |
WATTS Aaron |
AUS |
GPM STULZ - AUSTRALIA |
00:13 |
|
10 |
PASCHE Frank |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM - SWITZERLAND |
00:23 |
|
11 |
WALSH Jack |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
00:31 |
|
12 |
GRIEVE Brett |
NZL |
TANK GUY/BIKEBOX TEAM - NEW ZEALAND |
00:32 |
|
13 |
FRIEBERG Michael |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELNESS CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:33 |
|
14 |
GIACOPPO Anthony |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELNESS CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
15 |
ORCHARD Tobias |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
16 |
SCOTT Cameron |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
17 |
GIBSON Mathew |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR - ENGLAND |
00:34 |
|
18 |
THOMAS Ryan |
AUS |
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
19 |
STUART Thomas |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR - ENGLAND |
00:34 |
|
20 |
BLOOR Cosmo |
NZL |
ROTORUA RACING |
00:34 |
|
21 |
WHITE Nicolas |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
22 |
ANDREWS Benjamin |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
23 |
LEITCH Bradley |
NZL |
TEAM SKODA RACING |
00:34 |
|
24 |
BIBBY Ian |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR - ENGLAND |
00:34 |
|
25 |
MORT Logan |
NZL |
SIGN FACTORY TEAM |
00:34 |
|
26 |
CARRUTHERS Jack |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
00:34 |
|
27 |
GILMORE Jordan |
NZL |
MCS CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
28 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:34 |
|
29 |
WANSINK John |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
00:34 |
|
30 |
YOUNG Oliver |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
00:34 |
|
31 |
KERBY Laurence |
NZL |
TEAM WIZWIRELESS |
00:34 |
|
32 |
COOPER Joseph |
NZL |
BENNELONG SWISSWELNESS CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
33 |
KINGHORN Mitchell |
NZL |
TEAM FREZZOR RACING - NEW ZEALAND |
00:34 |
|
34 |
O’BRIAN Kelland |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
35 |
RAY Alexander |
NZL |
TEAM FREZZOR RACING - NEW ZEALAND |
00:34 |
|
36 |
HAMILTON Ben |
NZL |
TEAM SKODA RACING |
00:34 |
|
37 |
FITZWATER Matias |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
38 |
POTTER Michael |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
39 |
CLINTON Edward |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
40 |
LEA Jason |
AUS |
BENNELONG SWISSWELNESS CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
41 |
CLARK Boris |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
42 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM - SWITZERLAND |
00:34 |
|
43 |
SOARES Reuben |
NZL |
TEAM WIZWIRELESS |
00:34 |
|
44 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:34 |
|
45 |
WALSH Joel |
AUS |
GPM STULZ - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
46 |
TORCKLER Michael |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:34 |
|
47 |
LAMPIER Steve |
GBR |
SIGN FACTORY TEAM |
00:34 |
|
48 |
THIERY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM - SWITZERLAND |
00:34 |
|
49 |
DENHOLM Chris |
NZL |
TEAM SKODA RACING |
00:34 |
|
50 |
LIVINGSTONE Peter |
AUS |
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
51 |
ROBINSON Thomas |
AUS |
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
52 |
HADEN Glenn |
NZL |
TANK GUY/BIKEBOX TEAM - NEW ZEALAND |
00:34 |
|
53 |
FULLER Ioan |
NZL |
TEAM WIZWIRELESS |
00:34 |
|
54 |
BUSBRIDGE Daniel |
NZL |
ROTORUA RACING |
00:34 |
|
55 |
PITHIE Campbell |
NZL |
TEAM FREZZOR RACING - NEW ZEALAND |
00:34 |
|
56 |
HEAD Austin |
NZL |
MCS CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
57 |
NALDER Antony |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
58 |
GREEN Tom |
AUS |
GPM STULZ - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
59 |
QUIRK Alex |
AUS |
TANK GUY/BIKEBOX TEAM - NEW ZEALAND |
00:34 |
|
60 |
WAINESKO Harry |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
00:34 |
|
61 |
THOMSON Julian |
AUS |
MCS CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
62 |
SUNDE Blake |
NZL |
MCS CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
63 |
WEBB-SMITH Matt |
NZL |
TANK GUY/BIKEBOX TEAM - NEW ZEALAND |
00:34 |
|
64 |
GIRDLESTONE Keagan |
NZL |
TEAM FREZZOR RACING - NEW ZEALAND |
00:34 |
|
65 |
TAIT BLAKE Jones |
NZL |
TEAM WIZWIRELESS |
00:34 |
|
66 |
EVANS Brad |
NZL |
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
67 |
CANNON Ben |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
00:34 |
|
68 |
MARRYATT Jake |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
69 |
MCKENNA Dylan |
AUS |
ROTORUA RACING |
00:34 |
|
70 |
WEST Alex |
NZL |
TEAM SKODA RACING |
00:34 |
|
71 |
NEWBERY Dylan |
AUS |
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
72 |
STANDRILL Calvin |
NZL |
FAGAN MOTORS CYCLING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
73 |
THOMASON Jason |
NZL |
TEAM FREZZOR RACING - NEW ZEALAND |
00:34 |
|
74 |
FURMINGER Dan |
NZL |
SIGN FACTORY TEAM |
00:34 |
|
75 |
KRZANICH James |
NZL |
TEAM WIZWIRELESS |
00:34 |
|
76 |
KAMPERS Aidan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
77 |
KERBY Jordan |
AUS |
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
78 |
BAILEY Harrison |
AUS |
GPM STULZ - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
79 |
SUTER Gael |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM - SWITZERLAND |
00:34 |
|
80 |
GUNMAN Taylor |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
00:34 |
|
81 |
JONES Max |
NZL |
TEAM SKODA RACING |
00:34 |
|
82 |
LYONS Angus |
AUS |
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
83 |
DONOHOE Alistair |
AUS |
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
84 |
NEUMANN Mitch |
AUS |
BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
85 |
TASMAN Nankervis |
NZL |
GPM STULZ - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
86 |
SCHIR Thery |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM - SWITZERLAND |
00:34 |
|
87 |
MCCARTHY Robert |
IRE |
JLT CONDOR - ENGLAND |
00:34 |
|
88 |
FURMINGER Steve |
NZL |
SIGN FACTORY TEAM |
00:34 |
|
89 |
BRADBURY Edmund |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR - ENGLAND |
00:34 |
|
90 |
CHAPMAN Carsten |
AUS |
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
91 |
MORTENSON Mathias |
DEN |
ROTORUA RACING |
00:34 |
|
92 |
MACKAY Ashley |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST - AUSTRALIA |
00:34 |
|
93 |
EAGLE Ian |
NZL |
TANK GUY/BIKEBOX TEAM - NEW ZEALAND |
01:02 |
|
94 |
SLATER Alistair |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR - ENGLAND |
03:20 |
|
95 |
ROBERTS Cameron |
AUS |
GPM STULZ - AUSTRALIA |
03:20 |
|
96 |
THRON BRYN George |
NZL |
SIGN FACTORY TEAM |
04:00 |
|
97 |
NEWTON Max |
NZL |
TEAM WIZWIRELESS |
11:22 |
|
98 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
TEAM FREZZOR RACING - NEW ZEALAND |
14:59 |
|
99 |
CARSWELL Mike |
NZL |
SIGN FACTORY TEAM |
15:00 |
|
100 |
FINDLAY William |
NZL |
ROTORUA RACING |
17:29 |
|
101 |
CAPPEL Liam |
NZL |
TANK GUY/BIKEBOX TEAM - NEW ZEALAND |
17:29 |
|
102 |
SIEVWRIGHT Jacob |
NZL |
MCS CYCLING TEAM |
17:29 |
|
103 |
MCNELY Jack |
NZL |
MCS CYCLING TEAM |
17:29 |
|
104 |
TAYLOR Leighton |
AUS |
ROTORUA RACING |
17:29 |
|
105 |
YATES Joel |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL TEAM |
17:29 |
|
106 |
HINZ Tristin |
NZL |
TRUST HOUSE CYCLING |
19:35 |
|
107 |
PERIZZOLO Loic |
SUI |
SWISS NATIONAL TEAM - SWITZERLAND |
22:33 |
|